eskimore お気に入りリゾート

Canada Ski Resort

Alberta

Castle Mountain

Fortress Mountain

Lake Louise Ski Resort

Marmot Basin-Jasper

Banff's Mount Noquay

Sunshine Village

British Columbia

Apex Alpine Mountain Resort

Big White Ski Resort

Fernie Alpain Resort

Kicking Horse Resort

Kimberley Alpine Ski Resort

Mike Wiegele Helicopter Skiing

Mt.Washington Alpine Resort

Panorama Mountain Village

Powder King

Red Mountain

Selkirk Wilderness

Silver Star Mountain Resort

Sun Peaks Resort

Whistler Blackcomb Ski Resort

Alpen Skiing Whistler

Gold・DEFAGO Didier (SUI)
Silver・SVINDAL Aksel Lund (NOR)
Bronze・MILLER Bode (USA)

Men's Downhill

Gold・VONN Lindsey (USA)
Silver・MANCUSO Julia (USA)
Bronze・GOERGL Elisabeth (AUT)

Ladies Downhill

Gold・SVINDAL Aksel Lund (NOR)
Silver・MILLER Bode (USA)
Bronze・WEIBRECHT Andrew (USA)

Men's Super G

Gold・FISCHBACHER Andrea (AUT)
Silver・MAZE Tina(Slo)
Bronze・VONN Lindsey (USA)

Ladies  Super G

1・SVINDAL Aksel Lund (NOR)
2・PARIS Dominik (ITA)
3・JANKA Carlo (SUI)

Men's Super Combined Downhill

1・VONN Lindsey (USA)
2・RIESCH Maria (GER)
3・MANCUSO Julia (USA)

Ladies Super Combined Downhill

Alpen Skiing Blakcomb

Gold・RAZZOLI Giuliano (ITA)
Silver・Kostelic Ivica (CRO)
Bronze・MYHRER Andre (SWE)

Men's Slalom

Gold・RIESCH Maria (GER)
Silver・SCHILD Marlies (AUT)
Bronze・ZAHROBSKA Sarka (CZE)

Ladies Slalom

Gold・JANKA Carlo (SUI)
Silver・JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)
Bronze・SVINDAL Aksel Lund (NOR)

Men's Giant Slalom

Gold・REBENSBURG Viktoria (GER)
Silver・MAZE Tina(Slo)
Bronze・GOERGL Elisabeth (AUT)

Ladies Giant Slalom

Gold・MILLER Bode (USA)
Silver・Kostelic Ivica (CRO)
Bronze・ZURBRIGGEN Silvan (SUI)

Men's Super Combined

Gold・RIESCH Maria (GER)
Silver・MANCUSO Julia (USA)
Bronze・Paerson Anja (SWE)

Ladies Super Combined

White Grizzly Snowcat Skiing

Whitewater Ski & Winter Resort

Grouse Mountain Resort

Cypress Bowl

Freestyle Skiing

Gold・BILODEAU Alexandre (CAN)
Silver・BEGG-SMITH Dale (AUS)
Bronze・WILSON Bryon (USA)

Men's Moguls

Gold・Hannah Kearney (USA)
Silver・Heil Jennifer (CAN)
Bronze・Shannon Bahrke (USA)

Ladies Moguls

Gold・GRISHIN Alexei (BLR)
Silver・PETERSON Jeret (USA)
Bronze・JIA Zongyang (CHN)

Men's Aerials

Gold・LASSILA Lydia (AUS)
Silver・LI Nina (CHN)
Bronze・GUO Xinxin (CHN)

Ladies Aerials

Gold・SCHMID Michael (SUI)
Silver・MATT Andreas (AUT)
Bronze・GROENVOLD Audun (NOR)

Men's Ski-Cross

Gold・McIVOR Ashleigh (CAN)
Silver・BERNTSEN Hedda (NOR)
Bronze・JOSSERAND Marion (FRA)

Ladies Ski-Cross

Sunowboarding

Gold・WHITE Shaun (USA)
Silver・PIIROINEN Peetu (FIN)
Bronze・LAGO Scott (USA)

Men's Halfpipe

Gold・BRIGHT Torah (AUS)
Silver・TETER Hannah (USA)
Bronze・CLARK Kelly (USA)

Ladies Halfpipe

Gold・ANDERSON Jasey Jay (CAN)
Silver・KARL Benjamin (AUT)
Bronze・BOZZETTO Mathieu (FRA)

Men's Parallel Giant Slalom

Gold・SAUERBREIJ Nicolien(NED)
Silver・ILYUKHINA Ekaterina (RUS)
Bronze・KREINER Marion (AUT)

Ladies Parallel Giant Slalom

Gold・WESCOTT Seth (USA)
Silver・ROBERTSON Mike (CAN)
Bronze・RAMOIN Tony (FRA)

Men's Snowboardcross

Gold・RICKER Maelle (CAN)
Silver・ANTHONIOZ Deborah (FRA)
Bronze・NOBS Olivia (SUI)

Ladies Snowboardcross

Island Lake Resort

Ontario

Lakeridge Resort

Mount St.Louis Moonstone

Snow Valley

Talisman

Blue Mountain Resort

Quebec

Le Massif de Petite

Le Parc du Mont-Comi

Massif du Sud

Mont Orford

Mont Saint-Anne

Mont Saint-Sauveur

Mont Sutton

Mont Tremblant

Owl's Head

Riviere-St-Francois

Ski Bromont

Stoneham

Canadian Heli & Cat Skiing
in Powder Snow

Cat Powder Ski

Great Canadian Helicopter Skiing

Great Northern Snow Cat Skiing

Mike Wiegele Helicopter Skiing

Last Frontier Heliskiing

RK Heli-Ski, British Columbia, Canada

Heli & Snow Cat Skiing

Itaiy Ski Resort

Bardonecchia

Gold・Schoch Philipp (SUI)
Silver・Schoch Simon (SUI)
Bronze・Grabner Siegfried (AUT)

Men's Parallel Giant Slalom

Gold・White Shaun (USA)
Silver・Kass Daniel (USA)
Bronze・Koski Markku (FIN)

Men's Halfpipe

Gold・Wescott Seth (USA)
Silver・Zidek Radoslv (SVK)
Bronze・Delerue Paul-Henri (FRA)

Men's Snowboardcross

Gold・Wescott Seth (SUI)
Silver・Kober Amelie (GER)
Bronze・Fletcher Rosey (USA)

Ladies Parallel Giant Slalom

Gold・Teter Hannah (USA)
Silver・Vidal Doriane (USA)
Bronze・Buaas Kjersti (NOR)

Ladies Halfpipe

Gold・Frieden Tanja (SUI)
Silver・Jacobellis Lindsey (USA)
Bronze・Maltais Dominique (CAN)

Ladies Snowboardcross

Sauze D'oulx Jovenceaux

Gold・Begg-Smith Dale (AUS)
Silver・Ronkainen Mikko (FIN)
Bronze・Dawson Toby (USA)

Men's Moguls

Gold・Han Xiaopeng (CHN)
Silver・Dashinski Dmitri (BLR)
Bronze・Lebedev Viadimir (RUS)

Men's Aerials

Gold・Heil Jennifer (CAN)
Silver・Traa Kari (NOR)
Bronze・Laoura Sandra (FRA)

Ladies Moguls

Gold・Leu Evelyne (SUI)
Silver・Li Nina (CHN)
Bronze・Camplin Alisa (AUS)

Ladies Aerials

Sestriere

Sestriere Borgata

Gold・Aamodt Kjetil Andre (NOR)
Silver・Maier Hermann (AUT)
Bronze・Hoffmann Ambrosi (SUI)

Men's Super G

Gold・Deneriaz Antoine (FRA)
Silver・Walchhofer Michael (AUT)
Bronze・Kernen Bruno (SUI)

Men's Downhill

Men's Combined Downhill

Sestriere Colle

Gold・Raich Benjamin (AUT)
Silver・Chenal Joel (FRA)
Bronze・Maier Hermann (AUT)

Men's Giant Slalom

Gold・Raich Benjamin (AUT)
Silver・Herbst Reinfried (AUT)
Bronze・Schoenfelder Rainer (AUT)

Men's Slalom

Gold・Ligety Ted (USA)
Silver・Kostelic Ivica (CRO)
Bronze・Schoenfelder Rainer (AUT)

Men's Special Combined

Gold・Mancuso Julia (USA)
Silver・Poutiainen Tanja (FIN)
Bronze・Ottosson Anna (SWE)

Ladies Giant Slalom

Gold・Paerson Anja (SWE)
Silver・Hosp Nicole (AUT)
Bronze・Schild Marlies (AUT)

Ladies Slalom

Gold・Kostelic Janica (CRO)
Silver・Schild Marlies (AUT)
Bronze・Paerson Anja (SWE)

Ladies Special Combined

San Sicario Fraiteve

Gold・Dorfmeister Michaela (AUT)
Silver・Kostelic Janica (CRO)
Bronze・Meissnitzer Alexandra (AUT)

Ladies Super G

Gold・Dorfmeister Michaela (AUT)
Silver・Schild Martina (SUI)
Bronze・Paerson Anja (SWE)

Ladies Downhill

Ladies Combined Downhill

U,S,A Ski Resort

Mt Bachelor Ski Resort

Mt,Hood Meadows Ski Resort

Red Lodge,Montana

Squaw Valley USA

Vail

Lake Placid

Aspen/Snowmass Resort

Beaver Creek

Breckenridge

Copper Colorado

Keystone

Heavenly Lake Tahoe

Winter Park Resort, Colorado

Jackson Hole

Arapahoe Basin

Park City Mountain Resort

Gold・Eberharter Stephan (AUT)
Silver・Miller Bode (USA)
Bronze・Kjus Lasse (NOR)

Men's Giant Slalom

Gold・Kostelic Janca (CRO)
Silver・Paerson Anja (SWE)
Bronze・Nef Sonja (SUI)

Ladies Giant Slalom

Gold・Schoch Phillip (SUI)
Silver・Rikardsson Richard (SWE)
Bronze・Klug Christopher (USA)

Men's Parallel Gs
(Snowboarding)

Gold・Blanc Isabelle (FRA)
Silver・Ruby Karine (FRA)
Bronze・Trettel Lidia (ITA)

Ladies Parallel Gs
(Snowboarding)

Gold・Powers Ross (USA)
Silver・Kass Daniel (USA)
Bronze・Thomas Jarret (USA)

Men's Half Pipe
(Snowboarding)

Gold・Klark Kelly (USA)
Silver・Vidal Doriane (FRA)
Bronze・Reuteler Fabienne (SUI)

Ladies Half Pipe
(Snowboarding)

Deer Vally Ski Area and Resort

Gold・Vidal Jean-Pierre (FRA)
Silver・Amiez Sebastin (FRA)
Bronze・Raich Benjamin (AUT)

Men's Slalom

Gold・Lahtela Janne (FIN)
Silver・Mayer Travis (USA)
Bronze・Gay Richard (FRA)

Men's Moguls

Gold・Valenta Ales (CZE)
Silver・Pack Joe (USA)
Bronze・Grichin Alexei (BLR)

Men's Aerials

Gold・Kostelic Janica (CRO)
Silver・Pequegot Laure (FRA)
Bronze・Paerson Anja (SWE)

Ladies Slalom

Gold・Traa Kari (NOR)
Silver・Bahrke Shannon (USA)
Bronze・Satoya Tae (JPN)

Ladies Moguls

Gold・Camplin Alisa (AUS)
Silver・Brenner Veronica (CAN)
Bronze・Dionne Deidra (CAN)

Ladies Aerials

Snow Basin Ski Resort

Gold・Strobl Friz (AUT)
Silver・Kjus Lasse (NOR)
Bronze・Eberharter Stephan (AUT)

Men's Downhill

Gold・Aamodt Kietil Andre (NOR)
Silver・Miller Bode (USA)
Bronze・Raich Benjamin (AUT)

Men's Combination

Gold・Aamodt Kjetil Andre(NOR)
Silver・Eberharter Stephan (AUT)
Bronze・Schifferer Andreas (AUT)

Men's Supre-G

Gold・Montillet Carole (FRA)
Silver・Kostner Isolde (ITA)
Bronze・Goetschl Renate (AUT)

Ladies Downhill

Gold・Kostelic Janica (CRO)
Silver・Goetschl Renate (AUT)
Bronze・Ertl Martina (GER)

Ladies Combination

Gold・Ceccarelli Daniela (ITA)
Silver・Kostelic Janica (CRO)
Bronze・Putzer Karen (ITA)

Ladeis Super-G

NewZealand Ski Resort

Coronet Peak

Cardrona Alpine Resort

Mount Dobson Ski Area

Mt Hutt Ski Area

Broken River Ski Area

Whakapapa Ski Area

Porter Heights Ski Area

Remarkables Ski Area

Treble Cone Ski Area

Craigiburn Valley Ski Area

Mt.Olympus Ski Area

NewZealand Heli & Cat Skiing
in Powder Snow

Alpine Guides Mount Cook NZ

Back Country Helicopters NZ

Over The Top-Helicopter Company

Harris Mountain Heli-Skiing, Queenstown & Wanaka

Ohau Snow Fields Lodge

Los Andes

Valle Nevado (Chili)

Bariloche (Patagonia Argentina)

Australia

Mt.Buller

Mt.Hotham